|
|
|
4
-
Mileage Club
(Join your kids for a lunch time walk or run! Make sure to sign in with the main office. For questions, call 573-7800.)
-
7th grade boys basketball vs Grandview
4 PM
–
6:30 PM
(East Valley Elementary School, 1951 Beaudry Rd, Yakima, WA 98901, USA)
-
8th grade boys basketball vs Grandview
4 PM
–
6:30 PM
(East Valley Central Middle School, 2010 Beaudry Rd, Yakima, WA 98901, USA)
-
Combo white basketball @ Toppenish Red
4 PM
–
5:15 PM
(Toppenish Middle School, 104 Goldendale Ave, Toppenish, WA 98948, USA)
-
Combo blue basketball @ Toppenish Black
5 PM
–
6:30 PM
(Toppenish Middle School, 104 Goldendale Ave, Toppenish, WA 98948, USA)
|
|
|
|
|
9
-
7th grade boys basketball @ Selah
4 PM
–
6:30 PM
(Selah Intermediate School, 1401 W Fremont Ave, Selah, WA 98942, USA)
-
8th grade boys basketball @ Selah
4 PM
–
6:30 PM
(Selah Middle School, 411 N 1st St, Selah, WA 98942, USA)
-
School Board Meeting
7 PM
–
8 PM
(Unless otherwise posted, all School Board of Directors meetings are held in our district office boardroom.
2002 Beaudry Road
Yakima, WA 98901)
|
|
11
-
Mileage Club
(Join your kids for a lunch time walk or run! Make sure to sign in with the main office. For questions, call 573-7800.)
|
12
-
Combo white basketball vs Grandview
4 PM
–
5:15 PM
(East Valley Elementary School, 1951 Beaudry Rd, Yakima, WA 98901, USA)
-
EVC Dance Competition @ Prosser
4 PM
–
6 PM
(Housel Middle School, 2001 Highland Dr, Prosser, WA 99350, USA)
-
Combo blue basketball vs Grandview grey
5 PM
–
6:30 PM
(East Valley Elementary School, 1951 Beaudry Rd, Yakima, WA 98901, USA)
|
|
14
-
Varsity Boys Swim vs. Cheney
10 AM
–
12 PM
(Lions Pool)
-
Varsity Boys Wrestling, Granger Ironman Invite @ Granger
10 AM
–
12 PM
-
Varsity Girls Wrestling, Granger Wrestling Invite @ Granger
10 AM
–
12 PM
-
Wrestling @ Granger Ironman Invite
10 AM
–
5 PM
(Granger High School, 315 Mentzer Ave, Granger, WA 98932, USA)
-
Boys Swim vs Cheney
1 PM
–
3 PM
(Lions Pool, 509 W Pine St, Yakima, WA 98902, USA)
-
JV Boys Basketball @ Toppenish
2 PM
–
4 PM
(Toppenish High School)
-
JV Girls Basketball @ Toppenish
2 PM
–
4 PM
(AJ Strom Gym)
-
C-Team Boys Basketball @ Toppenish
3:30 PM
–
5:30 PM
(Toppenish High School)
-
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Toppenish
3:30 PM
–
5:30 PM
(AJ Strom Gym)
-
***CANCELLED***C-Team Girls Basketball @ Toppenish
5 PM
–
7 PM
(Toppenish High School)
-
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Toppenish
5 PM
–
7 PM
(AJ Strom Gym)
|
|
|
17
-
7th grade boys basketball @ Harrison
4 PM
–
6:30 PM
(Chief Kamiakin School, 1700 E Lincoln Ave, Sunnyside, WA 98944, USA)
-
8th grade boys basketball @ Harrison
4 PM
–
6:30 PM
(Harrison Middle School, 810 S 16th St, Sunnyside, WA 98944, USA)
-
Combo basketball vs Riverside Christian
4 PM
–
5 PM
(East Valley Elementary School, 1951 Beaudry Rd, Yakima, WA 98901, USA)
-
JV Boys Basketball vs. Royal
4:15 PM
–
6:15 PM
(Zillah Middle School)
-
JV Girls Basketball vs. Royal
4:15 PM
–
6:15 PM
(Zillah Intermediate School, 303 2nd Ave, Zillah, WA 98953, USA)
-
Varsity Girls Wrestling, Toppenish Mix & Match @ Toppenish
5 PM
–
7 PM
(AJ Strom Gym)
-
C-Team Boys Basketball vs. Royal
5:45 PM
–
7:45 PM
(Zillah Intermediate School, 303 2nd Ave, Zillah, WA 98953, USA)
-
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Royal
5:45 PM
–
7:45 PM
(Zillah Middle School, 1301 Cutler Way, Zillah, WA 98953, USA)
-
JV Boys Wrestling vs. Othello
7 PM
–
9 PM
(East Valley Central Middle School, Beaudry Road, Yakima, WA, USA)
-
Varsity Boys Wrestling vs. Othello
7 PM
–
9 PM
(East Valley Central Middle School, 2010 Beaudry Rd, Yakima, WA 98901, USA)
-
*****Cancelled******C-Team Girls Basketball vs. Royal
7:15 PM
–
9:15 PM
(Zillah High School)
-
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Royal
7:15 PM
–
9:15 PM
(Zillah Middle School)
-
JV Boys Wrestling vs. Selah
8 PM
–
10 PM
(East Valley Central Middle School, 2010 Beaudry Rd, Yakima, WA 98901, USA)
-
Varsity Boys Wrestling vs. Selah
8 PM
–
10 PM
(East Valley Central Middle School, 2010 Beaudry Rd, Yakima, WA 98901, USA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|